Skip to content
alltherugby

Women's Six Nations 2026

Table

Verified tableChecked against the match results we hold: the table is shown only when the two agree. How we verify

Played, won, drawn, lost, points for and against are checked. Tries and bonus points are as published by the league.

Women's Six Nations 2026 table
TeamPWDLPFPAPDTFTABPPts
1England Women5500283104+1794216528
2France Women540120192+1093113521
3Ireland Women530216396+672516315
4Italy Women5203144196-522430412
5Scotland Women510478267-189114115
6Wales Women500586200-114143133

Compare any two teams

Fixtures and results

Round 1 · 3 matches
Round 2 · 3 matches
Round 3 · 3 matches
Round 4 · 3 matches
Round 5 · 3 matches