Skip to content
alltherugby

Top 14 2026-2027

Table

Verified tableChecked against the match results we hold: the table is shown only when the two agree. How we verify

Played, won, drawn, lost, points for and against are checked. Tries and bonus points are as published by the league.

Top 14 2026-2027 table
TeamPWDLPFPAPDTFTABPPts
1Stade Toulousain6501197124+732915424
2Section Paloise6501239181+583224222
3Union Bordeaux-Bègles6402215151+643122319
4Stade Rochelais6402144135+91815218
5Aviron Bayonnais6402190214-242428117
6Montpellier Hérault Rugby6303163122+412316214
7LOU Rugby6303193202-92530214
8Stade Français Paris6303147158-112019214
9USA Perpignan6303166199-332029113
10RC Toulon620413013001515412
11ASM Clermont Auvergne6204140169-291820311
12Racing 926204143196-531826210
13Castres Olympique6204126153-27152019
14RC Vannes6006117176-59152411

Compare any two teams

Fixtures and results

Round 1 · 7 matches
Round 2 · 7 matches
Round 3 · 7 matches
Round 4 · 7 matches
Round 5 · 7 matches
Round 6 · 7 matches
Round 7 · 7 matches
Round 8 · 7 matches
Round 9 · 7 matches
Round 10 · 7 matches
Round 11 · 7 matches
Round 12 · 7 matches
Round 13 · 7 matches
Round 14 · 7 matches
Round 15 · 7 matches
Round 16 · 7 matches
Round 17 · 7 matches
Round 18 · 7 matches
Round 19 · 7 matches
Round 20 · 7 matches
Round 21 · 7 matches
Round 22 · 7 matches
Round 23 · 7 matches
Round 24 · 7 matches
Round 25 · 7 matches
Round 26 · 7 matches