Skip to content
alltherugby

Super Rugby Pacific 2026

Table

Verified tableChecked against the match results we hold: the table is shown only when the two agree. How we verify

Played, won, drawn, lost, points for and against are checked. Tries and bonus points are as published by the league.

Super Rugby Pacific 2026 table
TeamPWDLPFPAPDTFTABPPts
1Hurricanes141103562298+26486441155
2Chiefs141103515325+1907549751
3Crusaders14806488388+1007355941
4Blues14806456412+446860638
5Queensland Reds14806364386-225356537
6ACT Brumbies14707402373+296048634
7Western Force14707358383-255254230
8NSW Waratahs14509353402-495057828
9Highlanders14509327424-974464424
10Fijian Drua14509330473-1434574121
11Moana Pasifika142012276567-291438819

Compare any two teams

Fixtures and results

Round 1 · 5 matches
Round 2 · 5 matches
Round 3 · 5 matches
Round 4 · 5 matches
Round 5 · 5 matches
Round 6 · 5 matches
Round 7 · 5 matches
Round 8 · 3 matches
Round 9 · 5 matches
Round 10 · 5 matches
Round 11 · 5 matches
Round 12 · 5 matches
Round 13 · 5 matches
Round 14 · 4 matches
Round 15 · 5 matches
Round 16 · 5 matches

Knockout stage

Quarter-finals

Semi-finals

Final