Skip to content
alltherugby

Six Nations 2026

Table

Verified tableChecked against the match results we hold: the table is shown only when the two agree. How we verify

Played, won, drawn, lost, points for and against are checked. Tries and bonus points are as published by the league.

Six Nations 2026 table
TeamPWDLPFPAPDTFTABPPts
1France5401211130+813019521
2Ireland5401146108+382014319
3Scotland5302143144-12018416
4Italy520379117-3891619
5England5104153151+2211848
6Wales510490172-82112626

Compare any two teams

Fixtures and results

Round 1 · 3 matches
Round 2 · 3 matches
Round 3 · 3 matches
Round 4 · 3 matches
Round 5 · 3 matches