Skip to content
alltherugby

Pro D2 2026-2027

Table

Verified tableChecked against the match results we hold: the table is shown only when the two agree. How we verify

Played, won, drawn, lost, points for and against are checked. Tries and bonus points are as published by the league.

Pro D2 2026-2027 table
TeamPWDLPFPAPDTFTABPPts
1Oyonnax Rugby7700313154+1594120533
2Provence Rugby7700222158+642720129
3CA Brive6501192138+542117121
4Biarritz Olympique7412213191+222624220
5US Dax7403269264+53538319
6FC Grenoble6402187162+252220218
7US Montauban7403182214-322425117
8Soyaux-Angoulême XV Charente7313220180+402823317
9Stade Aurillacois7304240254-143131416
10SU Agen7304189206-172525315
11Valence Romans Drôme Rugby7205192190+22422513
12Colomiers Rugby7205220207+133025412
13Nissa Rugby7205171213-422526311
14AS Béziers Hérault7205147240-93183319
15RC Narbonne7205186296-110244119
16USO Nevers7007146222-76182944

Compare any two teams

Fixtures and results

Round 1 · 8 matches
Round 2 · 8 matches
Round 3 · 8 matches
Round 4 · 8 matches
Round 5 · 8 matches
Round 6 · 8 matches
Round 7 · 8 matches
Round 8 · 8 matches
Round 9 · 8 matches
Round 10 · 8 matches
Round 11 · 8 matches
Round 12 · 8 matches
Round 13 · 8 matches
Round 14 · 8 matches
Round 15 · 8 matches
Round 16 · 8 matches
Round 17 · 8 matches
Round 18 · 8 matches
Round 19 · 8 matches
Round 20 · 8 matches
Round 21 · 8 matches
Round 22 · 8 matches
Round 23 · 8 matches
Round 24 · 8 matches
Round 25 · 8 matches
Round 26 · 8 matches
Round 27 · 8 matches
Round 28 · 8 matches
Round 29 · 8 matches
Round 30 · 8 matches