Skip to content
alltherugby

Gallagher PREM 2026-2027

Table

Verified tableChecked against the match results we hold: the table is shown only when the two agree. How we verify

Played, won, drawn, lost, points for and against are checked. Tries and bonus points are as published by the league.

Gallagher PREM 2026-2027 table
TeamPWDLPFPAPDTFTABPPts
1Gloucester Rugby320112462+62199412
2Northampton Saints3201156115+412417311
3Saracens32018766+211310311
4Leicester Tigers320110090+101413311
5Bath Rugby3201121122-11819311
6Bristol Bears32018280+21211210
7Sale Sharks32017375-2101219
8Exeter Chiefs310292113-21141748
9Newcastle Red Bulls300373117-44111744
10Harlequins300341109-6871722

Compare any two teams

Fixtures and results

Round 1 · 5 matches
Round 2 · 5 matches
Round 3 · 5 matches
Round 4 · 5 matches
Round 5 · 5 matches
Round 6 · 5 matches
Round 7 · 5 matches
Round 8 · 5 matches
Round 9 · 5 matches
Round 10 · 5 matches
Round 11 · 5 matches
Round 12 · 5 matches
Round 13 · 5 matches
Round 14 · 5 matches
Round 15 · 5 matches
Round 16 · 5 matches
Round 17 · 5 matches
Round 18 · 5 matches